ClashismCoC
#2QR029908

Holding Hands

We are a fun, competive clan that is always looking to get promoted in CWL. We do clan wars frequently on top of maxing out raid weekend and clan games. Communicate in the clan chat, donate too, and become even stronger with us!

Level
25
Points
145,000
War Wins
205
Members
39/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Praveen D CenacoLeader181,2076,092
2ViKaS ReDDycoLeader1803,203
3DragonSlayercoLeader18955446
4G.H.achumicoLeader189282,093
5vsuchicoLeader189262,246
6ViKaS ReDDy 2coLeader188381,328
7Pezzy12346coLeader18685667
8USER DEADcoLeader186822,390
9SUAVEadmin186082,397
10tomatoadmin185971,718
11Thanosleader185884,609
12SectaVerbimember18065
13Moon ShadowcoLeader1801,002
14vedha pramodhadmin1802,130
15ViKaS ReDDy 3coLeader1801,689
16JagjitcoLeader1802,126
17owencoLeader1803,131
18akshcoLeader1801,742
19TanishqcoLeader1806,733
20shinanoko NoKocoLeader1806,084
21NISHAD IS KINGadmin188451,608
22Monzzadmin187703,040
23STONEGAURDmember1874481
24Gora Hartiyamember18694168
25AR HULKadmin18659363
26King of popadmin185913,628
27K SolscoLeader1800
28ᴄᴏʙʀᴀ PARVEZ™coLeader1801,072
29Arrowadmin1802,020
30Phoenixmember1800
31Konsantinosmember1801,566
32Thiara03admin18571926
33Heliousmember1800
34Tottoadmin180966
35Rattedrmember18613526
36ROYAL⚡NITHINadmin18477906
37<Brady>admin180120
38Raymondadmin187161,269
39Dhruvansh 07member170575