ClashismCoC
#YVYRQVRJ

THE GAMER$ CLUB

💎 Competitive Wars & CWL 💎 💎 Clan Games & Weekend Raids 💎 💎 We war, we raid, we win 💎 💎 Current Log 245-25 💎

Level
13
Points
122,250
War Wins
245
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1C-NotecoLeader189084,380
2PAPA_AGUUadmin187497,521
3DENIS02member181680
4C-3POadmin188764,640
5monkeypantsleader1878519,133
6Fanatic IImember18708876
7sharoncoLeader187055,457
8fibii4admin1860910,854
9Greedmember189461,670
10FrostÿÿcoLeader1888315,315
11TylercoLeader187655,138
12HunterK23member18445481
13Fanaticmember18208855
14NENEmember1876411,408
15E2z1eadmin187055,568
16THE.HARRY.KANEmember175583,568
17Night.admin174144,303
18ʟᴜᴡɪʟɪᴄɪᴏᴜꜱmember183352,759
19Fanatic II 1/2member18206528
20robomember180212
21⚡KU.RD⚡admin1758415,126
22MONAmember17231225
23SS_Aguuuadmin17190801
24psychomember187043,486
25Helen Kellermember186383,351
26Sung Jinwoomember18600870
27✌️Peace✌️coLeader165014,433
28Rockzmember174662,630
29BuddaCupmember161351,099
30Steel City Ftwmember176514,308
31Shanamember175761,145
32Matthewadmin15467878
33Dr.Jonesmember1727455
34Goosemember172654,364
35Shan Isharamember172551,869
36REPTARadmin1603,175
37Crystal84admin16327329
38LEON™✓member170967
39noahmember175412,322
40Easton 3coLeader173771,924
41Dr.fregmanadmin161024,511
42Fanatic IIIadmin161052,000
43FrostyycoLeader160400
44Ultra Egomember150221
45Zacharymember1324517
46Trees N BeescoLeader12920
47monkeyshortscoLeader1200