ClashismCoC
#YVJULGLJ

Reddit Zed

- Family clan to Reddit Zero. Est Aug 2014. - Longest win streak: 155 - Apply on Discord: https://discord.gg/UQFpaH2 - Perfect war count: 746

Level
35
Points
154,846
War Wins
1,132
Members
44/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Jack IIIadmin184,8462,797
2Immortalmember181,2581,121
3Skywalkermember181,2411,049
4ᅠᅠᅠadmin181,0905,033
5JMM VTcoLeader1893511,691
6Alexadmin189291,885
7Big.8osscoLeader189162,007
8ally mcoLeader1875412,265
9SwishPoPmember187230
10XeMpTFrOmDATleader1802,618
11HexafishcoLeader1803,292
12Demon KingcoLeader1802,262
13Blockhead-Xadmin1801,621
14DARK KINGcoLeader1802,149
15kookieadmin185,000382
16Bob the bullymember185,000179
17Bob the Buildermember185,000114
18Builder the Bobmember185,00089
19MoseSchruteadmin181,0763,198
20Jetmember181,07187
21TheWyseManadmin189851,443
226th Percentmember189511,253
23imaKUfanadmin187951,860
24BootycoLeader185872,536
25TrevBot17admin185102,925
26CBadmin182972,359
27SpaceCorgiadmin18201990
28Skulladmin18156439
29swaggasourousadmin1801,934
30air2d2coLeader1804,462
31Clasheradmin187404,459
32David11/28admin1801,355
33King Beaveadmin1801,679
34M!ch@eladmin180147
35Iron Clanadmin183542,247
36donzkiemember18055
37Kauiadmin1801,234
38percyadmin18370385
39Le Baron Boogsmember1800
40Nimitzmember18226355
41Arrakisadmin18152608
42I Can't Laloadmin1800
43BoOgAadmin180266
44ScoobycoLeader1800