ClashismCoC
#YQVQR8G

Nang

Welcome to Nang! A very active war clan. We have recently rebuild and are currently thriving! We are eager to grow our numbers and recruit more active war-ready members! Make sure to attack in war and stay active! Lets grow together!

Level
24
Points
87,800
War Wins
708
Members
38/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1BlackheartcoLeader1890211,640
2Raw DealcoLeader187639,212
3HeatherElzleader18732643
4MiniElzcoLeader18676184
5DirtyCapscoLeader17805221
6ITACHI UCHIHAmember18554356
7nop29member161150
8YAGYANSHmember1600
9mikensoncoLeader18083
10-^XxXxXxXxXx^admin1695576
11Toxic Alienadmin160415
12Buckeyesby21admin164142,437
13cyborgwolfmember181010
14Ravimember180209
15SACHAmember1700
16ChavaZXDmember1800
17KARTIKmember1614183
18Gopiadmin17410724
19Gerbiladmin150326
20Maxile de OtakucoLeader1600
21AGENT BLOGmember1600
22dark wizardmember1500
23maxmember16035
24TrapChillmember1600
25•HULIGAN•member1600
26ravimember160134
27C A P Omember1500
28Ron'zmember160574
29dawnmember163400
30micke is hungrycoLeader1500
31ami@123member1346061
32CarlosNn345member14436539
33FollycoLeader163,2470
34kimtheslayercoLeader141,9090
35Tommmymember1700
36donavanmember16053
37Aniket99member160138
38Maxile Otaku IImember1000