ClashismCoC
#YGUC0L0J

BloodLust

⚜️It’s Bloodlust Baby 🩸 Us War & Push Clan⚜️ 🏆Top #100 Us (sometimes)🏆 🏘️3 Est. Clans: Blood & Guts(C3)-Guts’ Crib(M1)🏘️📞Join DC 40+Members:Tiny(dot)cc/Bloodlust📞🎯Last Loss 4/26/26(175+ Days)

Level
22
Points
154,650
War Wins
406
Members
28/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1tanayrautcoLeader185,0009,870
2TopBot_Mav98coLeader184,830621
3ZacJ2462admin184,8204,704
4OPPAadmin181,2802,401
5TORNADOadmin181,2742,207
6Gutsleader181,23223,044
7GlocoLeader181,1979,245
8TehQuckieadmin181,187705
9Tylerjj1124coLeader181,0972,826
10MetalMelitiaadmin181,0901,177
11FENIX7admin181,0791,201
12watchouttadmin189497,293
13Krishadmin189171,146
14wyncツcoLeader182344,924
15DaddylonglegscoLeader1801,290
16VARUN PercYcoLeader181,1362,424
17CrucifyThePopecoLeader181,1356,657
18JadencoLeader181,03729,198
19SCORPIONadmin181,027992
20MADNESSadmin181,0143,974
21Capt. Cri5tianadmin189291,846
22CoCGobliNadmin189001,837
23tronadmin188961,290
24pasil 101admin185512,028
25Souvikadmin184371,756
26Jow3llxadmin18383787
27Mad Moose™admin18173490
28SushiiBruhadmin1801,007