ClashismCoC
#YCVYY0V9

Beast raiders

K E R A L A C L A N ❤️‍🩹 No Heros = No Wars Fight for War Streak Play Wars,CWL,ClanGames, Capitals etc...

Level
27
Points
137,000
War Wins
557
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1〖MA〗✦DoctorcoLeader1802,715
2HUGOadmin1801,238
3friendcoLeader181,0173,234
4ACHUcoLeader1899413,444
5〖MA〗✦Me$$iadmin189551,073
6H8❌PINKUcoLeader1893514,149
7SHYAMleader1892913,661
8AbHijitH Rsadmin188743,326
9GERSHOMmember188691,071
10junaadmin187932,828
11Roopil TKmember185650
12〖MA〗✦Me$$i. jradmin180778
13H8❌ACEadmin1802,894
14mon $ teradmin1804,747
15Yt sathishmember1875981
16⚡️ABHIRAM⚡️coLeader187382,478
17vecnamember187072,620
18@_NO:1_@admin186444,532
19〖MA〗✦Dr.Jrmember177811,988
20PADAYAPPAadmin186615,686
21SHIBI NEOSadmin17633992
22NEY BOYadmin17607800
23NioHmember18558220
24ANUROOPmember1701,048
25Akhil dudeadmin188491,290
26AK 47**********admin16694415
27Madhanadmin174583,556
28SaNu Xadmin1702,592
29Anuroopmember17508428
30SHAKTIadmin16418496
31hip_hop_nigiladmin172461,340
32DILEEP.S VFCadmin1892,004
33Life 2member170436
34Lifemember160737
35Shyam killeradmin1601,786
36WAYNEmember17649523
37PⒶRⒶDⓄXadmin16333353
38HITMANmember15114161
39⚡शक्तिमान⚡member15045
40『 DeepX 』member144610
41MR FOXmember1401
42♡SHYAM♡member150146
43prethyushadmin131812
44$P@RKmember1302
45dilshad6828admin131623
46HRITHU...member10530
47pavanaimember170122