ClashismCoC
#YCJGY8RV

Shepsassians

crazy people.😊 join for back to back war and cwl. great people and good humor.

Level
34
Points
128,500
War Wins
419
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Animal MothacoLeader181,1062,143
2Bring Da BoomcoLeader188725,747
3HAMMBONEcoLeader187992,581
4jckeller3coLeader186212,892
5DYcoLeader187921,722
6Dr-TattoocoLeader18776566
7DrTattyDaddycoLeader18746109
8KestrelcoLeader1870572
9galtcoLeader1870145,448
10plumberadmin18607143
11Roark1coLeader1854827,234
12FinchcoLeader18461531
13Dr-Tat TatcoLeader18272114
14PurseuscoLeader180117
15DMCcoLeader18896365
16RoadhousecoLeader187331,431
17GrootcoLeader18228288
18SmokinHot6GuncoLeader1803,377
19TurboDieselcoLeader1804,518
20S.AssasincoLeader1864312,077
21ReachercoLeader185581,719
22DestroyercoLeader182581,050
23GunversationcoLeader1824269
24BABY_GROOTcoLeader181982,132
25devincoLeader18687313
26RudeboyeecoLeader18390242
27-joe-coLeader180322
28MAJOR_PAINadmin180196
29Angry MFcoLeader1801,401
30terrycoLeader1834455
31ReardoncoLeader17126136
32LokicoLeader17628166
33cards 69leader1816789
34judlescoLeader180596
35The Govnor!coLeader1701,091
36AUTUMNcoLeader180167
37JRODcoLeader180717
38BrotherDeath67admin182721,367
39bostonpaulieadmin1700
40pamcoLeader170105
41#darthvaderscrucoLeader170372
42SANDMANcoLeader160762
43HookcoLeader16340112
44Boom_Campβ„’member133908
45ArtezzacoLeader1800
46NicholascoLeader170395
47dartsjimbocoLeader1800
48little mommacoLeader1700
49JORDANcoLeader170208