ClashismCoC
#Y9V9G9Y

LOOT SEEKERS

💥We are a war clan💥Must understand war is an investment💥Must be imperiously millitant in clan war💥Must use both attacks in war💥Donate what is requested💥Join our discord channel(ask in chat)💥Shade is a bro lol

Level
27
Points
130,550
War Wins
704
Members
36/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Shyconmember185,000173
2X.dRaKe.Xmember181,1752
3TadaazcoLeader181,1322,459
4Alvamember18963696
5Trevoradmin185041,582
6Thunde®storm™member18197553
7FroschcoLeader181727,920
8HeavenlyyeecoLeader1803,054
9Trickstermember181,1252,496
10Dragneelmember181,0705,289
11ZamAlaKaZamadmin181,0103,079
12BeastcoLeader1802,466
13Nijüukûmember18057
14Diwanshu Thakurmember1802
15VIPATU KINGmember180148
16BijancoLeader180116
17Hyydemember180235
18TANVIR KABIR 2member1802,985
19TANVIR KABIRadmin1802,240
20POSEIDONmember180176
21Vuthamember18690204
22PJDudcoLeader180278
23Shadeleader1801,494
24Wisaamember180148
25Kaneki Jg⚡️coLeader1800
26Bulbasaurmember1400
27Beast VcoLeader1402
28Frosch.0member1500
29Siegrainmember1300
30Maxxmember1204
31MickeycoLeader500
32Iron MancoLeader1400
33lєví 79coLeader1309
34PamialecoLeader1000
35RAT-KINGmember400
36Edyxmember160329