ClashismCoC
#Y90GJVQ0

INDIAN GUNS

🇮🇳Established On 19 Oct 2016🇮🇳 👉Try Hard Capital Players👈 👉Back -To- Back Wars👈

Level
33
Points
106,900
War Wins
605
Members
47/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1SÜPÊRMÃÑcoLeader186457,670
2charan saicoLeader187396,453
3krishna 3coLeader185782,067
4abi....&&&&member184222,059
5manojadmin182744,567
6Sreenu Røckýmember1873761
7Nizammember187031,482
8Nizammember186291,893
9S.ALI.Madmin18565364
10Vasuadmin185143,529
11Rakshakadmin184352,979
12Pandat@vasuadmin185053,586
13Manjunath.BMadmin184581,359
14AnuRammember174541,961
15SK KAMRULmember184471,700
16@(prAkAsH)@member174451,491
17krishnaadmin174452,659
18SHYAMmember185733,377
19ROGER OPmember175531,593
20Rijuadmin18301149
21mastermember18740
22abhishekmember1800
23❗G❗O❗W❗T❗H❗A❗M❗admin1861577
24shashank k nmember1790147
25muvva sankarmember1801,099
26sandeepmember1800
27♦️S P | D E Y♦️admin1800
28gopiadmin1800
29farhazmember1600
30LYKANmember15247394
31Asif Alimember160203
32master of cocmember1500
33MIKEY ⚔️admin1304
34Dhanasekaranmember1231653
35MLGLmember1100
36MDRonymember12247184
37ayanmember1000
38Eric_Binuadmin800
39pookiemember82690
40Udhayamember1600
41Arjunmember170374
42danger manadmin180366
43MÎTHÎL⚡WÂRRIØRmember1800
44Dhruvmember160444
45S U B B Uleader1800
46TJmember1600
47Pikachu3104PJmember1801,914