ClashismCoC
#Y0YCQL8J

Zuright MPU

• Bebas tp Sopan 🤝 • Clan Aktif War & CwL 🔥 • Donasi Lancar ♾️ • CwL Th 16 up ( aktif di war Clasik ) 💪🏼

Level
31
Points
106,900
War Wins
559
Members
41/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Fernandoadmin181,0395,305
2OCOX 26admin189593,610
3king arturcoLeader186332,701
4K.F.R.N 07coLeader1805,649
5BadgercoLeader1800
6[ADHIET URUHA]coLeader1803,140
7CIOTmember1825659
8dedi48coLeader186892,132
9SiePetualangcoLeader181683,229
10CP-M16A4member1802,320
11MOMOKIDSadmin182136,001
12Rexgonadmin18758607
13what?coLeader16324701
14Yuko Oshimaadmin171311,216
15MIYAKOmember1804,906
16Ontohod'coLeader1801,090
17Steven Gr IIadmin1801,201
18SONNadmin17520645
19MAMAadmin16389442
20VELCIAadmin181791,045
21اِسْرَ اِسْمَاmember1800
22Prasetyomember180703
23M a n G zadmin180694
24HAIZANmember182124
25Khoc_Lack©admin180621
26Bhedeghonkz™admin180508
27mmmmember1713915
28MhdRikooadmin170164
29Bhoro_Kokock™admin170878
30The Zabrigmember154674
31HUNDRET BEASTadmin16407828
32Rieee182#coLeader14358128
33Reydi™admin13034
34Backo' Nhaleader1701,174
35Bheleghoeg'admin1801,005
36Chochodhotz`admin1801,464
37Bhalakashadoet'admin170807
38pucing yingmember1801,142
39Zuright Jharianadmin170565
4018/4/2025admin1700
41Shevaadmin1801,295