ClashismCoC
#VVU2G02Y

.EYGPT.

Level
22
Points
87,050
War Wins
172
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1HanacoLeader184442,615
2AlbayaticoLeader1804,307
3EL ASHMAWYadmin18562763
4The lionadmin174773,568
57AZEMadmin18449602
6ERAGONZadmin181841,206
7eltayyebadmin170308
8ghostadmin170379
9HemacoLeader1602,935
10mandosalemadmin180333
11shadymember17414290
12yamanleader17253851
13PUNIT SINGHmember1899484
14الزبيرadmin18039
15TwilighTadmin1800
16Almoshaharadmin1701,964
17Àrnado Ønly Øneadmin180285
18davadmin18060
19Ghost Rideradmin17366107
20mayoooadmin15142129
21Hisham Azabmember1700
22النشارadmin1700
23Karim Elhawariiadmin1700
24yahaikingmember1700
25⭐essam⭐member1512197
26George Sobhymember160152
27RKOmember1501,080
28Hazem Ahmedmember150167
29Asoom✨member154560
30Vipermember17141165
31FØX®¥member1603
32Eslam Essammember155951,557
33Eslam essam2member15358104
34Nazriel Jrmember151950
35El comymember151880
36kingadmin13108914
37Kizo0member1400
38»♧Ǿϻ₳Ʀ™彡member141620
39Ahmedmember1400
40mandoadmin12329141
41yamancoLeader1100
427ATEMadmin170375
43AbdulrahmR Ramember150179
44eassaadmin1801,837
45HâM0admin160105
46Eaglemember160248
47Bloody Knightadmin1700
48mr badrbadradmin180555
49wael.ahmedcoLeader1300
50Mostafamember1500