ClashismCoC
#VJVRURCC

United

🍺U.S. Based War & Trophy Pushing Clan 🍺Adults Only 🍺Relaxed & Competitive

Level
33
Points
135,377
War Wins
667
Members
29/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1UN⚔️Ikeleader185,0275,162
2thaiadmin181,2110
3leslieadmin181,1086,159
4Divineadmin181,1010
5AuraCityadmin189703,236
6Chiefadmin184775,732
7ChallitocoLeader184083,584
8UN⚔️BuschcoLeader1804,505
9GravituscoLeader18012,604
10XayXaycoLeader181,0485,226
11Venomadmin188121,650
12Brat JJmember187331,744
13⚡️Jordan⚡️admin186152,438
14doodooadmin185622,610
15atb9sbadmin180960
16-CptBalu-admin188044,020
17ChandMeraDiladmin186862,058
18ZENEXmember184821,914
19Lukep03admin1803,345
20litlhittmember1864520
21oscirusadmin182101,979
22Oceanmember17710236
23Mini Lesliemember177012,341
24HuddcoLeader182461,830
25VIAmember1801,038
26DredgenHaladmin180939
27Troyadmin1801,402
28MylescoLeader18283440
29Solomember142400