ClashismCoC
#VG8V8882

WARLOCKS

"Masters of the Dark arts and Strategic Destruction. We don't just fight; we cast chaos upon our Enemies. As long as our spells burns their bases, victory is ours. Welcome to the Warlocks clan. Be a WARLOCK🫵🏻

Level
23
Points
116,150
War Wins
266
Members
28/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1WL-SHIBIadmin181,0504,396
2WL-CLASHER♥️coLeader189817,549
3WL-々VANSH々☀️admin1896213,848
4ghostrideradmin1894610,103
5INSTAFALCONmember18938114
6WL-ADHIL♥️coLeader189133,426
7SนhสscoLeader1883857
8WL-ATHULcoLeader187801,065
9WL-ITACHI!!❤️leader184982,462
10SIDDHUadmin184002,587
11•~•WL_ZORO•~•coLeader182005,308
12PUNK⚡WBmember180177
13Black Mambaadmin1803,192
14【NGL HULK】admin187685,102
15亗WL〆Lûçìfèr〆coLeader1801,706
16☬ ᴀΨɪᴠ ᴅᴀʀᴋᴢ ☬ৡadmin189804,572
17S I C A R I O™admin180499
18CHARRYadmin176732,715
19PRISTINcoLeader184692,022
20mini ranacoLeader17411259
21WL-LUFFY!!❤️admin175781,893
22NIJIL❤️admin1800
23DEADRAYNadmin17556551
24WL-ashifaa❤️admin1536414
25CECIxJOEadmin18520492
26charlieadmin1627312
27丂atan XavìeƦadmin17636310
28Riponmember1805