ClashismCoC
#V0C2LGG9

HEARD HEAKER

🔥Chill & Friendly Clan.B2B Wars & Active Donators • Recruiting TH[18]+ Non-Rushed • Mandatory War & CWL Participation • Max Clan Games & Active Raid Weekends

Level
27
Points
115,400
War Wins
459
Members
25/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1MS❣️MOBARAK❤️leader181,2113,877
2RAKIB HOSSAINcoLeader181,1985,886
3Sufienadmin181,175702
4N A H I Dmember181,1360
5R Kadmin181,1081,102
6Omaradmin181,0874,936
7UuuuucoLeader18436189
8SUMIT007 I PFcoLeader1807,120
9COMILLA TOP 2admin1803,598
10joy cbcoLeader189996,696
11MD ASHIK 999admin18991458
12MeRcEdEcE BeNzZadmin189787,446
13★Rahat★admin18914774
14Max Manadmin188503,299
15MS❤️MOBARAK❣️coLeader186322,520
16GB乂GOFUR •ʏᴛcoLeader18526459
17SAHADAT WARRIORmember1800
18Mr.Kaziadmin1800
19COMILLA TOP 1coLeader1807,248
20@@sajjad@@admin187873,430
21Jahid Alveeadmin18745357
22boggersadmin18719405
23G.V SHIMUL !!admin183270
24DON NO. Rakibadmin176280
25๛EMON๛ MDadmin1800