ClashismCoC
#UU0L2U9

BD ELITES

Do or die! play or left !

Level
39
Points
150,000
War Wins
908
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1BD.E⚡KHAN SAHEBcoLeader181,201296
2lachyadmin181,0591,706
3IMPØSTeRcoLeader181,010582
4BD.E⚡MonsteRcoLeader181,0093,712
5BD.E⚡RÄJ™admin18526300
6GLADIATORadmin18387535
7Ariyan Dipsadmin181,038525
8BD.E⚡Rafinleader181,0292,308
9Soheladmin181,0111,132
10BD.E⚡AsiKcoLeader18960178
11☀️-Thom-☀️admin189261,490
12❤️SA❤️admin18879772
13Tokon 2admin188789,769
14Dark Eagle ®™admin188651,821
15Akas Hadmin18859141
16DadaBhaiadmin185901,260
17Jonnyadmin184941,098
18BD.E⚡SHAJIDcoLeader184751,184
19BD.E⚡RAFIN 14™admin1847262
20♠I AM SHAJID♠admin18464783
21BD.E⚡RAFIN 02™coLeader184514,673
22◥ᴍʀ. ʀᴀᴋɪʙᴜʟ◤admin18438339
23PRINCE ABDULLAHadmin184260
24Jäegermember182560
25King⚡Donate™admin18243262
26lööfeadmin18121525
27JRadmin18108735
28Ar@F@tadmin1810786
29Jahidadmin18980
30ROBIN~HOOD~admin18460
31Mahtabadmin18210
32Mijan BokshcoLeader1803,042
33LV.0 HUNTER™admin18776363
34Musafiradmin18769658
35♠️⏩P®️APT⭕™️⏪♦️admin187182,280
36Gladiatoradmin18528202
37ABC.C⚡DX SaBbiRadmin184793,450
38Nacton dannyadmin18477146
39GOHAN IIadmin18454189
40ABC.C⚡Md SâIfuLadmin18450328
41Mijanadmin18390862
42Ayon Dasadmin18191580
43arctic1682admin1812455
44BD.E⚡RAFIN 03™admin18116326
45Jack Sparrowadmin1802,638
46Trishanadmin182742
47Kaziadmin1829530
48Ebrahim vaiadmin182021,272
49BD.E⚡TANMOY™admin180185
50Rayhanadmin180119