ClashismCoC
#URLYRL8Q

LOST

Level
29
Points
118,100
War Wins
451
Members
31/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1FepincoLeader181,0087,061
2forjadoleader188523,869
3ArescoLeader188377,013
4jaspercoLeader186043,075
5Le_CoCa_CoLacoLeader186003,929
6STRAPASSONcoLeader185553,238
7Zarck ™️ !NGadmin185083,117
8GUERRAadmin1802,964
9Arlequinamember186472,460
10Clasheradmin186251,621
11lobo 1coLeader186223,831
12DESTROYadmin18661,361
13Fernando OlivercoLeader187433,674
14REI DE COPASmember18632623
15JUNIORadmin188792,289
16⭐Alexnono1984 ⭐admin186383,272
17Jeeh Silva13member18821,375
18Luiz CarloscoLeader1800
19Paulo HecoLeader1804,412
20Viniciusadmin180519
21iagoNevesmember17050
22deividmember180287
23Ajaxmember180175
24Ares, o imortaladmin18418936
25i.Neves 2member1700
26penelopemember1800
27BRUNO E.E.admin180452
28Neto alvesmember1600
29Fedogs Clashmember150175
30PauloHenriquemember1300
31Reddzinadmin1801,197