ClashismCoC
#UP22U80J

Aswat mantiq

kompak, sopan, solid, donasi lancar, aktif war klasik, war liga, war kapital, permainan klan, dan lain lain

Level
30
Points
146,421
War Wins
501
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1『Weebs』Ekannadmin185,17158
2Cybila Valencyaadmin181,088318
3Reyvandadmin181,0571,928
4jhoonadmin181,0786,159
5Blue Hazardadmin181,0402,146
6ubay21jul19coLeader189950
74sw4tleader18982845
8ZEBAOTHadmin1895788
9Copadanaadmin188894,405
10JKNcoLeader188703,606
11Don Juanadmin188613,134
12Om Alwanadmin188555,347
13ALIENcoLeader188238,164
14P4S•Dhikaadmin188063,389
15standinINZadmin187952,328
16masekoadmin187916,867
17K3_DionPulungancoLeader187605,768
18adhilaga ganesaadmin18752222
19kasyfi-ccradmin18736122
20✳️SymboLys(R2).admin187311,600
21pa'ekocoLeader187227,284
22.X NAME.admin18578154
23✳️DoubLe(R).comadmin185121,269
24Salman al farisadmin184201,468
25h0LiCadmin18408874
26ANTONIadmin180791
27el zainadmin180117
28MAYOMAadmin18727115
29j i m m yadmin187220
30I am fineadmin18682735
31Dov & DeLadmin186732,510
32Arsein Lupanadmin18647141
33ZHAYNALcoLeader185954,737
34damdamadmin185610
35damdamadmin184600
36alieadmin1874133
37MESSI 10admin186832,841
38MNMNMNadmin18600183
39alie01admin1857261
40Xeonnn.admin1802,111
41Gaspoll...admin160852
42O²-Irfan PlbcoLeader164174
43Ken KanekicoLeader17168668
44VIRUS^*^GANZadmin1801,028
45Ahmad Muharamadmin180351
46•°•Mozilla•°•admin17087
47Galuhadmin1801,718
48mr'tapaycoLeader180950
49jamescoLeader1505
50donaturklancoLeader1601,956