ClashismCoC
#U0JP2VL0

Myanmar

🇲🇲WELCOME TO MYANMAR CLAN. 🇲🇲WELCOME ACTIVE PLAYER.

Level
26
Points
124,500
War Wins
323
Members
42/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Mr.WilliamcoLeader181,0998,687
2zmp2015coLeader181,01813,845
3Dr KaungcoLeader189575,638
4ZawcoLeader188588,551
5BUSHIDOcoLeader188183,248
6BlackDragoncoLeader187448,116
7DragonKingcoLeader186768,333
8Wai Yanleader186228,509
9WHITE HUNTERcoLeader185554,317
10Kâûñg Htët Wâï❤coLeader184553,609
11KO KO NAY MINcoLeader187825,982
12Zaw Min OocoLeader185773,975
13⭐⭐⭐不滅のハンター⭐⭐⭐coLeader1801,729
14Bon BoncoLeader185661,301
15XMine_Is_DeadcoLeader185505,821
16KoSaicoLeader1801,263
17"K"coLeader186541,866
18Mau U Phoe TharcoLeader186522,112
19P4admin173582,441
20Heinadmin183081,113
21❤MINI❤member180680
22May Zinadmin174042,580
23smsmadmin181971,372
24ZawHtetPaingadmin181451,175
25⭐⭐⭐myanmar1⭐⭐⭐member1894129
26-komember1800
27swarsimember164751,701
28A K THINadmin181842,612
29scofieldadmin1800
30khant koadmin1704,268
31Zwe* Zee!admin180568
32⭐Super K"⭐admin180285
33kaiadmin170430
34hein lattmember140489
35balkpalsakasamember132330
36puccimember13097
37A X Emember1400
38Takahiromember160208
39N²NitRoGenadmin1701,122
40☆NYI THUTA☆member18049
41Galaxy Zumember1800
42Dr.Bandit 5admin180222