ClashismCoC
#U00QRL2

God Of War

GOD OF WAR ⚔️🔥 is a high-level war clan for elite TH16+ warriors. War is always on💪 NO SLACKERS—-ACTIVE PLAYERS ONLY

Level
31
Points
132,250
War Wins
551
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Drëãmadmin181,0156,447
2Hawkeyeadmin181,0043,095
3Bradadmin187964,337
4xd_Arcticadmin177913,435
5bassleader187878,851
6btanoaadmin186271,843
7turbo.viperadmin1804,520
8Tigeradmin1806,793
9ypmember18707285
10KHALIDUL ISLAMadmin18514789
11Castle Of Glassadmin184184,177
12xdGoldenGamer64coLeader183535,481
13JIDMyhadmin183023,172
14BigDog23member187410
15the dudeadmin186881,043
16Doomsdayadmin18595321
17ZukeyIIadmin18588570
18kocevskiadmin18549531
19amoody0812admin182631,965
20Yviusadmin181921,309
21porta 2006admin18176439
22DJ ZARKINadmin181592,296
23Ravi Pateladmin186782,831
24ADITYACHAUDHARYmember186551,979
25XOZGEadmin174933,659
26RJ RAZUHANmember18435765
27matt93admin183863,002
28Erik Shinadmin170114
29s+admin18613655
301shotchanceadmin175121,766
31kEEN*admin184203,805
32SlikkSlakkaadmin184002,983
33Checkmateadmin185342,761
34Jupitermember18709432
35PetNutadmin184253,211
36PetNut jradmin184202,699
37POKEmember1835057
38SKM JACKadmin18299880
39JawBraker ✊admin1801,931
40King Jacksyadmin1701,493
41Dragunovmember186141,730
42marky markadmin18193215
43DirtyElixercoLeader180598
44GymBayadmin180477
45Lachlanadmin180838
46ILLCHAYadmin170148
47warriormember113610
48Tgdada1026@#member400
49JavisNadmin1800
50LegendOfAwesomecoLeader1802,587