ClashismCoC
#RV29PRGY

P.E.K.K.A

🏀 FuLL TH 18 (бажано) 🥇 eSports Division

Level
30
Points
76,000
War Wins
581
Members
16/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Relaxadmin181,1663,989
2DexcoLeader182292,896
3Vova123admin1898616
4NX l BeRBeRcoLeader185,0000
5NX l B O S Sadmin185,0000
6BrendoNadmin186911,467
7PRO VAPERadmin184131,203
8INFIRIONadmin182941,645
9NX l BeRBeRleader1801,155
10Pashkaadmin1800
11NX I ALIF❤️SHadmin1801,615
12Максadmin186821,708
13NX l MAVERICK☣️admin180545
14NX l Valevskyadmin180458
15NX l Warszawaadmin180250
16NX | WoLvErInEcoLeader18631261