ClashismCoC
#RRQQ9QL2

ROCKS CLASHER'S

🌹DON'T LEAVE SALAT/NAMAJ SERONA BONDHU 🌹WELCOME TO OUR CLAN🔥ROCKS CLASHER'S🌹FAMILY,FRIENDLY,WAR & PUSHING CLAN 🌹STAY HERE AND ENJOY CLASH OF CLAN GAME 🌹VISITING IS NOT ALLOWED, (FB: SHIHAB R C)

Level
31
Points
111,850
War Wins
375
Members
28/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1R C ⚡ARAFAT™️admin181,4024,269
2R C⚡SUNNY™INDadmin181,1361,239
3RC⚡️Paveladmin181,1162,084
4R C ⚡️ SOMRAT™️admin181,103752
5Faruk Razadmin186281,251
6KAWSARcoLeader1800
7Kawsar Shaikhadmin1800
8ᘻᗩᖇᑘᖴ 尺卂卄爪卂刀admin181,0612,508
9R C⚡RAFSAN™admin189891,665
10Nadimadmin189786,466
11RC ⚡ SHAFINadmin189682,236
12MD:HASIMadmin189651,290
13R C⚡ SUJON™admin188311,182
14RC⚡RAYANadmin188252,483
15SUMON !admin185471,779
16MD ARAFAT HDmember182850
17SF❤MANNAadmin18207529
18❤️Kawsar❤️admin181930
19R C⚡MARJAN™admin18780418
20R C⚡ERSHAD™️admin180534
21R C⚡TOXIC HEARTadmin180307
22Shah⭐️6ix SFmember1805
23Jahed ForhadcoLeader1634657
24Dr.Hassammember170118
25TorucoLeader1000
26SH|HAB'S⚔️TEAMleader600
27ARAFAT™ O2admin1800
28LOVE BIRDadmin1800