ClashismCoC
#RCUPQPP2

#Legendz Rising

⚡CV™⚡🔰Recruiting TH18 Titan 3 CWL🔝25 FAMILY CLANS 🏰 🔥Stats-Oct: TOP DONATOR:⚡Luci(34k)⚡️ 🤯⚡TOP RECEIVER:⚡Ryzen(52k) ⚡⚔️ MOST ACTIVE:Vicz🔥 CWL Champs: Sahata+Chicha+Ryzen+Luci🔥 MVP:Luci🔥CG Champ:🎮(1)Niklaus

Level
36
Points
158,513
War Wins
535
Members
44/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1LUCIFEARcoLeader185,05415,717
2Chichaadmin184,9598,997
3VicZadmin181,21413,108
4Noahadmin181,0391,936
5zkmadmin181,02119,395
6scorpionmember189421,269
7#AJ⚡CV™⚡admin188113,949
8sahata jarafcoLeader180855
9Felixadmin1804,294
10Jaydenadmin181,0898,694
11RajatcoLeader181,0815,992
12p.vighneshmember181,025841
13NIKLAUSadmin181,0148,411
14Slippy Giantadmin189499,267
15samoadmin189447,918
16deadly sin☠member189131,838
17super saiyanmember188852,768
18Rizwañ Añsarîmember188381,802
19SEYHA GBmember188322,248
20ZINEDINE ZIDANEadmin188228,674
21Shifted ツadmin187573,132
22Dark Shadowsadmin187483,487
23Tommyadmin187366,149
24MONKEY D. LUFFYcoLeader185723,608
25Black RyzencoLeader185561,906
26Polamember18470954
27Bhavesh@2810member180981
28PLATO17member187700
29JcBoy⚡CV™⚡admin187045,368
30Blackadmin186862,223
31Knights Templarmember18178489
32DARK KINGadmin18511,606
33PɪɴᴇMᴀɴ⚡️CV™️⚡️leader18018,484
34Zesty⚡CV™⚡coLeader1806,248
35Chanuka ✋admin1802,788
36Dominate╰⁔╯member189535,378
37Paul Walkermember187222,245
38S.member18649425
39L.V. Matterhormmember185660
40™Chrysalism™admin18059
41abibilolladmin166994,862
42prem tamangadmin18070
43GREAT DENadmin1802,392
44Pinapple⚡️CV™️⚡coLeader170225