ClashismCoC
#QYP8VC8V

**Boy frends**

menikmati war begitulah cara kami bermain

Level
27
Points
106,750
War Wins
597
Members
50/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Dafaleader188305,194
2C o r v e t t ecoLeader183359,610
3LEGEND OF ROYALadmin176975,956
4BOCAH LIARadmin175162,033
5Disclautadmin1803,713
6CAYLINN.admin177082,957
7Dhity Sanzadmin186807,620
8kasepadmin176022,097
9FarelWilliamadmin175942,133
10Belzamagoadmin175354,137
11afiqcoLeader18235509
12XENONadmin180380
13Rubel Shikderadmin165623,950
14☠Ťhě_§ñēýęř76ℹ⚠admin185571,227
15Nandhoo Avieroadmin174983,306
16Dewi FortunacoLeader18210933
17MrZakkkadmin17544661
18A. Yogaadmin17215891
19tho maruadmin1602,423
20Skyzzeadmin1701,833
21Fermilion.admin1703,660
22m i k a z uadmin16521,962
23the king tekekcoLeader180402
24JessLynadmin1603,037
25KING IKBALcoLeader160187
26V e l o zcoLeader18418294
27si gantengadmin17297251
28Devil Rival55admin160339
29Pro Gemingadmin160414
30<=Yuu Otosaka=>admin1602,763
31amatiranadmin17067
32TSUKIYAMAadmin1526756
33GoldAresadmin1617028
34SkyzzeV2admin160117
35VinSmokeadmin15061
36BNDIadmin15040
37F o r t u n e radmin14086
38adianadmin1411334
39M a z d aadmin13010
40ahmadadmin100151
41gubug reoxadmin16050
42Den05admin180204
43Barraadmin160375
44Den01admin180289
45jzesynnadmin1201
46Satria F150admin17038
47Ikbal 4admin150208
48buaya betinaadmin150106
49Den02admin180406
50thr01admin1800