ClashismCoC
#QVYYCQQC

RenionWarriors

From the Shadows, we rise. In the darkness, we thrive. Welcome to RenionWarriors, a powerfull brotherhood of fearless warriors⚔️

Level
16
Points
74,750
War Wins
226
Members
24/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1FähîmcoLeader1808,555
2RW • AmbushcoLeader181,0582,466
3RW • PROFESSORadmin187377,014
4FS⚜️Tanimleader18805863
5RW • TUHINadmin183042,245
6InCreDible ĂßĨRadmin1860580
7LC⚡MASUMadmin18058
8RW • MOINcoLeader1861510,974
9Armanadmin18537903
10RW-@$admin171576,176
11Abir Hasan Rahiadmin181842,069
12⏮️✴️soikat✴️☢️⏭admin17531,433
13<<< Santo >>>admin185814,802
14TANVIRadmin18133831
15M.H Emon kingcoLeader180536
16MOHAMMAD OPUadmin180221
17EX UDOY 007admin180294
18MONJUadmin1701,371
19RW • MOONcoLeader175981,836
20MD Sabil islammember1700
21M.H.A LOVER BOYadmin1600
22F I FAHIM JRadmin15388197
23MH MUNTASIRadmin16020
24ABDUR RAHAMANadmin18089