ClashismCoC
#QRRR8QYU

MATRIX

MATRIX IS A OLD AND GOOD CLAN. WE ARE VERY ACTIVE AND FRIENDLY.WE PLAYED WAR REGULARLY.

Level
30
Points
64,050
War Wins
538
Members
44/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1REDOANcoLeader187651,100
2TANBIR RAHMANcoLeader187802,097
3Md sabidcoLeader183481,015
4Mk MuhibcoLeader182253,058
5Darknightadmin1802,043
6BOSScoLeader187112,555
7CLASHER SIAMcoLeader18244719
8White_BellbirdcoLeader180132
9BIG DONcoLeader181921,666
10Abdul Robadmin18142829
11Bandit BillcoLeader180467
12primalmember17204703
13Danger MancoLeader16631,408
14Prime_Kaizenmember16037
15مهريadmin1700
16Vampireadmin14475437
17sanjidaadmin14199671
18Md Abidmember1498304
19Ribinhoadmin1531838
20SMmember14178291
21MAHBUB ALI KHANadmin13187124
22⚡RNL⚡BD✓MEHEDIadmin1300
23geggeadmin1228842
24samoradmin103090
25BLACK PEARLcoLeader11033
26Angry Birdsadmin900
27AK47esNøBiTãadmin180340
28cr7coLeader1803,610
29H-H-HcoLeader1801,124
30MD.Hasibmember1600
31Monty Carlozmember1700
32<《KINGS LAND》>admin17049
33BIG SHOWcoLeader180567
34DIPU RAYHANadmin1800
35the dudeadmin170110
36md sumon rajmember1500
37ইসমাইলmember1000
38THE OXmember1100
39MD.SIAM HOSSAINadmin1400
40Zero→H7admin1300
41HITMANadmin170202
42HASIB KHANmember160239
43Sifatleader180806
44HR saadadmin180730