ClashismCoC
#QRRR8QYU

MATRIX

MATRIX IS A OLD AND GOOD CLAN. WE ARE VERY ACTIVE AND FRIENDLY.WE PLAYED WAR REGULARLY.

Level
30
Points
66,800
War Wins
538
Members
44/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1REDOANcoLeader187911,100
2TANBIR RAHMANcoLeader187802,097
3Md sabidcoLeader183631,015
4Mk MuhibcoLeader182653,099
5Darknightadmin1802,043
6BOSScoLeader187112,555
7CLASHER SIAMcoLeader18324785
8White_BellbirdcoLeader180132
9BIG DONcoLeader181921,666
10Abdul Robadmin18142829
11Bandit BillcoLeader180490
12Sifatleader180806
13primalmember17204735
14Danger MancoLeader16631,408
15Prime_Kaizenmember16037
16مهريadmin1700
17Vampireadmin14475437
18sanjidaadmin14199671
19Md Abidmember1498304
20Ribinhoadmin1531838
21SMmember14178291
22MAHBUB ALI KHANadmin13187124
23⚡RNL⚡BD✓MEHEDIadmin1300
24geggeadmin1228842
25samoradmin103090
26BLACK PEARLcoLeader11033
27Angry Birdsadmin900
28AK47esNøBiTãadmin180340
29cr7coLeader1803,610
30H-H-HcoLeader1801,190
31MD.Hasibmember1600
32Monty Carlozmember1700
33<《KINGS LAND》>admin17049
34BIG SHOWcoLeader180567
35DIPU RAYHANadmin1800
36the dudeadmin170110
37md sumon rajmember1500
38ইসমাইলmember1000
39THE OXmember1100
40MD.SIAM HOSSAINadmin1400
41Zero→H7admin1300
42HITMANadmin170202
43HASIB KHANmember160239
44HR saadadmin180730