ClashismCoC
#QJUPU0UU

DCN

Welcome to DCN. We are a loyal, friendly clan that wars 24/7. Full clan participation during cwl is a must. Missed attacks are frowned upon by all. Join us and be part of one big happy family.

Level
35
Points
132,750
War Wins
591
Members
43/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1LOSadmin185,000405
2MAGAS.2admin189887,582
3Shapeshifteradmin189778,722
4Charlesleader1891411,095
5DisJokercoLeader188272,064
6McDowelladmin187265,013
7BOBcoLeader186781,549
8KiD GiBadmin185603,681
9isapezcoLeader18312735
10timmycoLeader1809,937
11stormadmin1801,919
12small bobcoLeader1802,645
13MAGAS.3admin188877,543
14MagascoLeader188506,427
15Falconadmin18685607
16ABHI™admin18379989
17FORS25admin183774,858
18big_art77admin181851,282
19OraclecoLeader180882
20alex5150admin18897528
21Big J Birdadmin185092,536
22chriscoLeader184943,747
23pabloadmin184314,494
24oleadmin180764
25El Caroadmin180319
26GMANN3757coLeader18059
27Stone ThrowercoLeader184210
28Lord CNadmin180173
29Eagleadmin18589207
30Bevo 24admin182861,191
31joshcoLeader172350
32That BudrocoLeader1804,199
33ZZIEMMadmin1816359
34McDaddycoLeader181423,892
35☠☠SOUL REAPER☠☠admin1801,881
36THE WAR MACHINEcoLeader1804,016
37JCVFXIIImember1402
38dylanfer6admin1801,169
39Radionicsadmin18061
40holydiveradmin1801,351
41CENOTAPHadmin1801,248
42McDaddy IIadmin1702,001
43Shia Roperadmin1407