ClashismCoC
#PU2RGLY2

jambo warriors

War Clan. Go green or red. Scottish/International clan. RIP Sir Hammer ❤️

Level
34
Points
91,800
War Wins
825
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1AK ArmycoLeader186954,272
2Love2mecoLeader18378826
3HeyitsDan_coLeader1801,941
4NICO ROBINcoLeader18985816
5Oor WulliecoLeader186753,397
6BleecoLeader185091,873
7LUKAS BOMBadmin17470356
8CmancoLeader1761273
9KAMISHadmin17220430
10Alp Özkanadmin17750
11Vikadmin1666209
12notshwkmember160931
13Love4ucoLeader18015
14ZAHIDHAXadmin180352
15makadiosmakataomember1823945
16Spike the Jamboleader1805,248
17Nate_The_Greatadmin1700
18kanjimember18047
19Jambo JuanmacoLeader1802,199
20JAMBO HOPPERcoLeader1802,228
21Tony StarkcoLeader1700
22SirFrostymember15368451
23Jamboadmin1702,946
24§[$$$]§admin1700
25Lil'HammercoLeader1600
26Alpha Wolfmember14300
27VetoEVERYTHINGmember16075
28RC-MADNISmember1413560
29Deleted Usermember14040
30Raj ❤️❤️❤️❤️member14275174
31Alirezamember1412593
32RSKmember14049
33Nimamember14245223
34smit patelmember1402
35spikeman5member1319662
36Hanymember1300
37HEADSHOTmember133196
38goderzillamember142944
39ESHAKKHANmember134560
40shauno el jambocoLeader1800
41Jambo JDcoLeader1804,330
42world waradmin1400
43Jamboadmin1701,033
44gavinmember1700
45Ak_Faralimember1600
46Miggamember1300
47RSKmember160351
48aidan2244admin180436
49TERMINATORadmin180177