ClashismCoC
#PRUULGYY

X-MEN

TM. PR 4ever 🇵🇷 PUERTO RICO🇵🇷

Level
28
Points
89,219
War Wins
588
Members
23/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Brayn€r H. Jr..admin184,419381
2X’M⚔️ZuRDocoLeader181,0053,036
3X’M⚔️ManCocoLeader18695442
4YOBIcoLeader181,0543,050
5X'M⚔️AYRONEcoLeader181,013805
6X’M⚔️Mr.GrinChcoLeader181,0091,115
7manche15coLeader18912396
8X’M⚔️Dr.MamBacoLeader18582962
9X’M⚔️Dr.RG4LcoLeader18287326
10YOBI JRmember18738878
11“EL MAYOR”admin18712330
12DR. POSEIDONadmin184951,358
13Saint RickycoLeader18279327
14BlackMamBacoLeader18243298
15DR. POSEIDONadmin18325586
16Lebron2708_YTmember1800
17AYRONEcoLeader18716328
18જ⁀➴ ♡admin185281,886
19DR. POSEIDONadmin170225
20×͜×admin170169
21<BluFFer>leader1200
22Zeusadmin1304
23✨ROMAN✨coLeader900