ClashismCoC
#PJ9GQU9C

$UP€R ©e££

We are a warring clan who battles every chance we get! ●Use both attacks ●Opt out if heroes down ●Stay active ●Recruiting: Th17-TH18’s w/1000+ war stars *Keep donations at least a 1:4 ratio(Don/rec). English speaking clan

Level
34
Points
121,250
War Wins
669
Members
44/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1IBTHEWOLFcoLeader189881,798
2Rainmakeradmin182772,996
3C-DaddycoLeader189662,330
4throncoLeader188214,890
5Blackskulladmin187461,470
6WALTER, ALÍAS Eadmin187091,200
7Kingmember186401,616
8HawkeyecoLeader185321,665
9Brandonmember185092,484
10WahoomustangcoLeader181202,411
11ARHAANadmin1802,506
12GremlinDodgeradmin185373,045
13DJ Albertadmin18379700
14DavidW24admin183101,501
15Zesty_Fishmember1800
16B3ntley1996tcoLeader183331,861
17jonjonmember1861375
18PowerBlitezyadmin1801,525
19Discernerleader18676336
20tazcoLeader18123389
21ElectricRainadmin18349117
22Michelleadmin18231292
23Anant singhadmin181710
24mr. gemsadmin180523
25POSEIDONadmin17548331
26VENOMmember1820751
27reyadmin18150931
28Memorizzzmember1804
29ThrasherkcvcoLeader180816
30TheOne2k21admin1801,489
31blazzzinacemember1700
32WiTaLiadmin1800
33ThreshercoLeader180947
34Jiffy17member1764659
35SH A DO Wadmin1600
36Category KKcoLeader1800
37Totoroadmin180826
38big daddyadmin180109
39༺mohil༻admin1600
40Little KickercoLeader180159
41Syndicate #1member1800
42Newgurladmin1600
43drewX$THOR$admin180109
44bkcoLeader1801,926