ClashismCoC
#PG9LL8PG

WISDOM

Only the wise recognize that wisdom doesn't have to include words

Level
28
Points
140,750
War Wins
276
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
189admin182322,889
2Lord Leonardleader1801,427
3GodfathercoLeader1801,461
4meddymaxadmin185371,062
5sudo-leoneadmin1849942
6usaidadmin184682,837
7CR7admin184508,702
8Hunteradmin184222,896
9'ANISHadmin184115,921
10bobadmin18369203
11Kelvin Leongadmin1834115,096
12๖MΣƬΣʘ๛admin18188287
13Harboradmin181483,742
14RomNoteadmin1802,545
15OverLord霸王coLeader1807,551
16Garyadmin183261,236
17iceburntadmin182971,614
18ocer1018admin182405,918
19Naixster奶思特admin18214524
20Eginadmin182041,874
21SwaRaJ™admin18303,121
22HUSENadmin1801,337
23Rom clanadmin1802,784
24RAMBO THE GREATadmin18688695
25stevenadmin18651486
26安仔admin185284,170
27tats808admin182942,031
28Dieteradmin182386,129
29poppyadmin18187825
30EshiKlirmember18260
31SHORAVE⚡⚡KINGadmin180708
32WetShoelazeadmin18504231
33Galall 89admin18337818
34Baskar chzadmin18264109
35br0knTVadmin18181772
36525181141admin181750
37哈哈娃娃coLeader18141732
38LUCKYadmin18131194
39Devil Gameradmin18616136
40vijay_leoadmin18165278
41Angianadmin181601,126
42samadmin18103520
43nickcarusoadmin186781,198
44Athisii krichexadmin1869674
45haley36admin1816073
46foxadmin1801,222
47Ivanmember1800
48PINDDE❤️GREWALadmin1882696
49獣の奏者admin1800