ClashismCoC
#PCU9YRY0

Banterous Boiz

Est. 14/01/15. Chill clan for winning wars and making jokes. Constant war. Looking for players with decent bases, good war stats or high trophies. Highest war win streak 72🍺🍻🇮🇪

Level
35
Points
155,685
War Wins
921
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Michalleader185,2611,972
2SPARTAA!coLeader185,225764
3michalcoLeader185,1991,149
4DeanG23coLeader181,0905,508
5LisbenicoLeader183794,140
6Gianlucomember183551,135
7LEO • 10admin183062,055
8lala_devilukecoLeader182681,974
9Clangermember1879557
10Michhhmember1873176
11G-Macmember18341,511
12Gaintlordmember1825892
13George SandcoLeader180486
14CodeB3ndermember180875
15jacobmember18697842
16ericadmin174901,704
17liamadmin183931,332
18bewaremember18193448
19Smegloreadmin181691,109
20Bugs Bunnymember1848562
21M U S T A N Gmember1840987
22DarkWizardzmember18291,414
23MIKAILadmin1812761
24Antekmember186083,530
25Siennamember18290929
26Cømmitmember16145245
27Lisbeni2admin1626754
28Jeniecemember180685
29Tymonadmin1700
30jacobmember1675355
31Brunomember17262,384
32VEGAScoLeader180518
33Kim Jong-Willadmin181391,825
34mirajmember1753671
35_Piatkimember1717117
36Dexcytedmember18134,125
37Eddie862member1600
38eoin.finlaymember1601,176
39Alan2k8coLeader1801,587
40LeeKing!admin16207437
41Jack Sparrowmember16260
42ɪᴛᴀᴄʜɪmember160540
43Heightsmember15118203
44Ivan is Ivan?!?member1600
45Vincenzoadmin150117
46Adamadmin11276
47Jack Matadoradmin1801,974
48Smpgrant3admin1801,672
49LEGEND AzHaRadmin1800