ClashismCoC
#P9J0YR2L

Beer & Cigs

Home of 50 vs 50 wars, always at war, all the time!!! ADULT ONLY CLAN!(No little Timmys pretending to be all grown up!) Clan rules are in the pinned posts in the chat, clan requests state if you are "thumb in 👍!" or "thumb out 👎!" let us know! 🍺

Level
42
Points
117,900
War Wins
991
Members
45/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1同同coLeader181,240238
2Xeyexadmin181,0170
3IrishmancoLeader18893204
4elisEliscoLeader188056,527
5imz the killercoLeader187015,590
6Gladiator™admin18522973
7Gurren ꧁彡coLeader180138
8随便啦member18899296
9EREN JAEGERadmin18691497
10spudcoLeader185942,606
11Jhass.admin185246,459
12Rican1085coLeader184041,756
13WhatevercoLeader182525,296
14Clash of Clansadmin1784211,709
15mattadmin1856259
16KillerrazcoLeader1801,712
17Nicadmin176611,537
18Moonmember17511835
19BigDosser-Ethmember18426170
20Eggmanleader183251,109
21——MuNcHi——coLeader182241,271
22BigDosser_Brad☆member18084
23SpooncoLeader187932,839
24Life Stealeradmin16440
25Luffyadmin160236
26idpsmykidmember160367
27DaZzLeRcoLeader18580763
28REZ LEGACYadmin1701,417
29AKIROH.senpaimember18433995
30Baby EggcoLeader16327582
31Mini EggcoLeader16209717
32DaRk Ravenadmin15259203
33nik!coLeader160481
34John_3member15565735
35⚜️KING⚜️°⁴member150133
36Vargamember141360
37U_LEGEND_UTKYAmember12275632
38qwikchangecoLeader1311861
39InSoLentDuckcoLeader111464
40Barkin'CaliKocoLeader11640
41Black Beardadmin1122088
42JeepformercoLeader16047
43GreenOreomember1701,528
44Hero Starmember1300
45Gost Kingmember1200