ClashismCoC
#P2VJJ0V0

singapore

Casual War Clan. Daily war, no looting in war, must use both attacks. Clan games minimum 1k points. welcome all who are good team players.

Level
36
Points
139,250
War Wins
738
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1jyadmin188143,021
2maxlkcadmin18806945
3DDnBBadmin184925,875
4Skyline®coLeader183979,585
5GîZmØadmin18337126
6marveladmin183272,603
7kakaloscoLeader18255234
8cb25$$admin18238759
9chaskaadmin18153776
10punky one2one™admin18703,544
11mangoadmin180389
12*Darkhorse*admin187122,805
13Shoto*Todorokimember186132,291
14achillescoLeader185095,532
15MarvinboycoLeader183094,679
16SiaomengcoLeader182892,857
17xiaolongmember182362,956
18dabeecoLeader182301,785
19Joannyadmin182271,444
20edwardcoLeader182239,540
21royadmin182104,486
22Dysphorusleader181962,215
23juggernautadmin181902,717
24chaska big dadadmin18179559
25knight fighteradmin181191,278
261KNIGHT_member18425988
27Dragonskiesadmin183762,828
28Nucleatoradmin182141,570
29Great Julianmember1865681
30Hillel rulesadmin18122,244
31Supermanmember1802,659
32anjo_jojomember183291,813
33ryhw1977admin18167641
34红豆泥member181012,069
35RQ Rangermember18443119
36SG.Davidzmember181281,685
37Suyashmember180867
38jangkemember1834605
39ScrumbscoLeader1800
40LawXadmin180437
41៚HEA KORNG៚KPS™member170276
42Kiaokamember1800
43promanmember1700
44ivanadmin1804,714
45AceKingadmin1801,531
46DarkVenomadmin1800
47StyXmember17059
48PicanTohcoLeader1701,413