ClashismCoC
#LYQ9PYVU

"OnLy FrIendS"

Only legend player will stay🤺🤺🤺 push your trofy as much as you can🏆🏆🏆 cwl bonus will given to the top star holder💓💓💓 If you that you will be co_leader then you have to donate 40k trops💝💝💝

Level
35
Points
113,750
War Wins
637
Members
42/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Sk Abir 75member183563,891
2SHARONadmin186391,779
3Porichoyadmin186136,065
4Susmoyadmin1804,120
5Denger Xadmin176446,817
6Arif hossancoLeader185176,321
7Muppiadmin185124,021
8Ahosanul Ahsanleader18483687
9The FaLcOnadmin18420730
10Tanvir Ahmedadmin185581,685
11MD SHOHANadmin184521,586
12stevecoLeader1834510,412
13Ice Golemadmin1832011,852
14MSKeEladmin1829664
15Shafin Rezaadmin182741,998
16REJUANadmin1801,658
17BS ZIKRUL 14776coLeader185632,647
18RAHIK MAKTUMadmin173942,505
19SAFAYETadmin162911,628
20₵₳ⱠⱠ ₥Ɇ J₳₦ɄcoLeader18607701
21AT IKadmin18432858
22Ripon Goswamimember1640740
23Litu Raj Royadmin180751
24❤️FAHAD❤️admin1801,445
25★Nazrul★member164010
26S.R. Nayeemadmin18258567
27Rakibmember17053
28Markadmin1700
29maxwelladmin1801,200
30Mini Masudadmin1802,675
31Ashiq Elahimember17072
32RAKIB⭐member1759188
33⚡⚡SAHADAT⚡⚡SDTadmin1895821
34skmember1701,087
35MD Asifmember160151
36Rajesh JRmember16015
37MASUDmember143111,435
38black cloveradmin142201,625
39Yadinmember159096
40SAIMON THE ABYSmember180505
41rizumember1802,655
42DendiArio_Omember1800