ClashismCoC
#LUGQGY0P

WE THE KARBIS

A VERY FRIENDLY CLAN. HELP EACH OTHER. YOU WILL BE PROMOTED BASED ON YOUR DONATION AND ACTIVITY. NOTE: NOT FOR TOXIC PLAYERS. PLAYERS INACTIVE FOR OVER 5 DAYS WILL BE KICK OUT.

Level
28
Points
111,200
War Wins
544
Members
36/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1✌️TingTong✌️coLeader189467,863
2tingtongcoLeader188568,196
3GODWINcoLeader189505,130
4Barishter Enghiadmin188982,047
5@CHIROleader1882711,288
6RdhoromcoLeader1873311,317
7Borlongki beyadmin1878359
8CozyMaxxermember18323628
9Rdhorom_2coLeader188065,900
10Tingtong IIIadmin177012,780
11reebookadmin186901,027
12sarkiricoLeader183231,528
13V I J A Iadmin18215908
14MoHaBaaT MANcoLeader182121,387
15Hanging Duck!!!admin184531,826
16POPOadmin16334745
17Tungjangpohadmin181581,020
18Rajuadmin18177893
19ADWIN EJANGadmin181560
20freedomadmin17384670
21aminadmin18258443
22vijai ejangadmin1761327
23JONAL♥️ SER...2admin180891
24BEYKungFUadmin18079
25orvin BeycoLeader1804,071
26saimmember1800
27ROSMY TERONPIadmin180437
28saRlongadmin17261611
29jalynadmin1500
30mr.calwincoLeader140623
31klemjamember151660
32katharadmin1317041
33AKNadmin1300
34Torsyadmin1141754
35JONALSON TIMUNGadmin180661
36RupsingRonghangadmin16059