ClashismCoC
#LRCPCYGV

In The Dark

☆YOU MUST STAY ACTIVE ☆A LOYAL.AND CHILL GROUP☆ WAR, CWL,CAPITAL, CLAN GAMES ☆HAVE FUN ☆CHALLENGES REQUIRED UPON ENTRY

Level
31
Points
155,202
War Wins
327
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1H U N T E Radmin185,20233,471
2Thrizzlemanadmin181,4162,337
3STARDUSTadmin181,2911,642
4iceberg slimadmin181,2243,725
5yohoadmin181,1539,140
6the great ozleader181,1498,575
7Griffon d'oradmin181,03410,154
8Purple Snowadmin189954,297
9OzzycoLeader18961237
10FruitPieadmin18877737
11Petteriadmin188573,143
12Ramsayadmin18798762
13BennyBallzadmin186124,539
14Hellerdkadmin184681,610
15:) MM (:admin1802,045
16Aberathadmin1806,446
17Guteadmin1806,074
18T I M B Oadmin1802,737
19Ninja♥忍者萌兔™admin1807,993
20威武ꪙᯟᏝᏬᎯᎽadmin185,0002,890
21CFBMaximusadmin181,134264
22Berg Dog 34admin181,1003,874
23OZcoLeader18979980
24õvér lørđadmin189701,545
25[Mod]Tylermember189421,129
26Chadadmin189228,515
27Black Iceadmin189213,022
28Uzi Loogiesadmin188898,057
29Danadmin187761,676
30Silencer6363member18743851
31testadmin1860110,041
32Dragon slayeradmin184091,619
33johnnyadmin18386546
34jayfresh3admin183622,228
35COOLadmin182503,543
36xMurphysLawxadmin181332,932
37Clint Eastwoodadmin180381
38Kxxadmin1803,448
39PAWANxVALHALLAadmin1802,230
40Rilloadmin188841,112
41RH HARSHADadmin185773,518
42Deceiveadmin184252,036
43Pixel Playsadmin18089
44Edgaradmin18216867
45GENERALRAAM127admin18167530
46UncutSushiRolladmin18719851
47SCP-076admin183121,116
48⚔️AnBu ⭐️⭐️⭐️admin1801,379