ClashismCoC
#LQLLUJUV

Kolkata

🏰 *Kolkata Clan*: Elite strategists since 2018. 🛡️ Seeking active, respectful warriors TH12+. 🏆 Dominating wars with skill and unity. 🤝 Join us for glory and camaraderie! BEGGARS CAN'T BE CHOOSERS

Level
31
Points
127,000
War Wins
623
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1DMadmin181,0366,946
2PHOENIXcoLeader1884414,265
3ParthacoLeader184261,676
4DMadmin183337,468
5uTTaM07admin182483,633
6RajitcoLeader182362,987
7DraculacoLeader1880714,428
8*PAWAN*admin1876010,433
9TrÖyËadmin187065,198
10Lightningadmin187020
11CURSED×FALLENadmin18693338
12ATANU™admin186433,703
13ATOM!!!coLeader183475,948
14PRINCEmember181441,612
15꧁༒☬WIZARD☬༒꧂coLeader1802,724
16AnkitcoLeader187581,693
17SâurâbhcoLeader187505,824
18$ ĞøĐfÂŢhëŔ $coLeader18650797
19ㅤ숬ᴺᴵᴺᴶᴬ ツadmin18572942
20FURYadmin17657836
21SPARTANcoLeader186511,598
22I❤IND Rahuladmin185791,543
23Prixismember1753730
24MR ROKETadmin182931,718
25Tehaiadmin187522,300
26Arnabmember174691,775
27Dominatoradmin182132,005
28Ragnarokadmin180986
29PR No okadmin18470327
30Gabbaradmin182101,617
31Raftaaradmin18994,471
32⚔️☠️DeVRaJ☠️⚔️admin1801,003
33ʟᴜғғʏadmin1801,122
34BRO ☯ CODEmember16500
35Sulphyradmin170476
36EmonDClashersadmin169888
37Mistiadmin180259
38Ahana ♥️♥️leader180114
39Spectre 007admin180110
40ra-oneadmin1800
41乙❍尺❍member180278
42King of ghostcoLeader1803,116
43sumimember180121
44Son of Sun⚡⚡⚡⚡⚡member180273
45Covid 19member180223
46rajcoLeader180604