ClashismCoC
#LPR2RY08

JR.NEPALI ALL☆☆

100k Donation -Goldpass✅✅!!! Legend 1 Promotion-Gold Pass✅✅!!!Top Cwl Attacker -Gold Pass✅✅ (Active daily Pushing+ Competitive Mindset + Communication And Respect 🙏🙏✅✅) Serious Pushers Only .... Jai Nepal 🇳🇵

Level
33
Points
111,800
War Wins
796
Members
28/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1RAHUL RAIadmin181,348568
2lycancoLeader181,2606,126
3亗Tharu_King亗✌️admin181,2364,894
4Daveleader181,2219,035
5JR. MOMOadmin181,1411,734
6hunter*admin181,1268,880
7VODKAadmin181,01112,438
8CMAcoLeader181,1089,623
9maheshcoLeader189798,860
10WizrOshadmin18883366
11MADARA_UCHIHA⚛️coLeader187797,574
12D€l@¥ N● M●r€admin188002,597
13Z⊙R⊙admin187992,347
14AmarcoLeader187413,633
15Ri Sh Adadmin18704110
16JOEYcoLeader183302,539
17thapacoLeader18296435
18$ánjãy maharjanadmin186482,716
19madridistaadmin180172
20ZeRo Gurungadmin18332172
21MR. PEPSIadmin18721561
22⚔️ Gm keshab ⚔️admin1800
23rumba 2admin18123142
24Pradipadmin183260
25BLACK WOLFadmin18055
26Sushiladmin172181,306
27SAMIR RAIcoLeader1412737
28Jerryadmin121788