ClashismCoC
#L89VQ2L8

-PALOMARES-

CLAN RULES 1.Only Active players - opt green for wars 2.Always use all war attacks - no excuses! 3.Donate as much as you have requested. 4.Only leader gives promotions and medals 5.Promotions are earned - don't ask for it 6. Read CLAN CHAT,useEnglish

Level
38
Points
138,000
War Wins
640
Members
44/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1AJmember181,1013,752
2inkpro75coLeader189282,563
3^_^NeZuKø^_^admin188794,720
4bindercoLeader187666,442
5Captainleader1871811,129
6Akaashmember185665,176
7DDCmember183623,597
8MERTACUSadmin182202,490
9Prem!admin1805,126
10SOHAN KHONDOKARmember187611,205
11Yalambarmember18709130
12- MR.CJ -member186934,332
13Sankar BHAImember18633699
14JORDANmember18592336
15Ferrymember185811,396
16afraaz2admin185391,998
17CLASH OF CLANSmember185061,533
18thanosmember18494822
19grahammember183133,577
20AladdincoLeader182391,979
21kannanmember181863,432
22HAWKS_WALTERmember18106114
23swagermember18162,665
24ferrarimember1801,742
25emperormember188028,428
26muddyidoladmin187884,050
27MD NADIM ANmember18739453
28Maruf_E_4member186373,201
29Hassanmember18618490
30wahedmember185992,790
31stingmember18571423
32Jeromember185131,157
33Orsoochmember18205251
34Stevenmember187201,460
35prashant@@@member18720620
36sundiamondadmin186852,193
37ALIG WidowMakermember185471,633
38eeseomember182521,232
3996ツAͣвⷡhͪiͥmember181201,866
40Royal_kingmember184430
41Phoenixmember18381313
42Waspmember182481,849
43VENOM2.0member18153434
44AMAN GUPTAmember1500