ClashismCoC
#L0UJG2J9

Req and Leave

Home of OG’s !!🔥 24/7 Active. Stay? IG : iamkenich699

Level
38
Points
139,000
War Wins
567
Members
45/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1✨Ƴᴏᴜʀ Տɪʟᴇɴᴄᴇ✨coLeader181,2041,436,999
2T@YłøR WøłFcoLeader18804145,055
3PaBLocoLeader1823590,959
4Aʙнɪᴊɪᴛ ツcoLeader181,0791,049,372
5ATHERVAcoLeader181,017128,469
6ClashercoLeader181,015672,530
7Mario❄️coLeader1894586,049
8Cyrus' soldiercoLeader18890298,606
9Z E U ScoLeader18838151,242
10N I M AcoLeader18781882,201
11EVIL GIRLcoLeader1869667,684
12S.H.EmoncoLeader18406577,568
13NovacoLeader18332114,183
14KafabeycoLeader180226,233
15・xCムRLOx・coLeader180140,029
16knothiingcoLeader180269,088
17!\/!@t€€!\!coLeader18788194,889
18ᶦ ᵃᵐOϻ✧coLeader18745507,869
19rahul aggarwalcoLeader18680317,278
20DG√⚡NASTY⚡coLeader1858585,582
21RISHAB 9683coLeader18190356,205
22salm シcoLeader18162117,037
23seamcoLeader180108,946
24Md Nahidmember185200
25Prince AMcoLeader18296168,838
26Lórd ZëkècoLeader180151,091
27☘PROFESSOR☘261coLeader16507299,376
28DRAGOkhalidmember172960
29MOUNT EVERESTmember172420
30<<_AZU_>>coLeader180392,518
31Mr. RajcoLeader1755211,269
32『KN』معد彡member162330
33AlperencoLeader180379,341
34+++keezy+++member153920
35<TONY>MONTANA>coLeader162041,467,611
36Lenin klmember18870
37KeNiChi69leader18048,521
38GENERALcoLeader162871,869,335
39vHxpnoticcoLeader154663,981,112
40MOEiN ABRYANmember141230
41Z.O.R.Omember1500
42احسانmember1300
43LLmember131180
44mehmet atamanmember1200
45SL VINU MAXmember1600