ClashismCoC
#J0VC9VU

SAHABAT TEAM

EWAKO MAKASSAR....kami tidak terima orang bisu...rajin chat N donate...jaga kekompakan kita smua saudara...EWAKO GOWA⚔⚔⚔

Level
25
Points
103,000
War Wins
578
Members
46/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Deva03admin18731500
2EL Dianaadmin187045,006
3VICIDIORcoLeader176272,274
4™AL-QUR'AN~SHB™coLeader186211,055
5Gol D. RogercoLeader165693,636
6D͓̽A͓̽Y͓̽A͓̽T͓̽admin174213,158
7Shankadmin185164,544
8Gdesadmin16376737
9Tahara azzahracoLeader173372,618
10LUNA MAYA.XXadmin17249555
11MR.NFadmin166141,919
12Rahullladmin16550138
13War Heroadmin165431,743
14.KAMPUNG ARAB.coLeader16355667
15NayuMiadmin16311461
16blablablaadmin160925
17༄ᶦᶰᵈ᭄✿MR°Dark•✓admin160644
18『 SHBT 』™MERCY✨admin1802
19♤SHBT♤GeGeR♧admin17529450
20Daeng TangngacoLeader171961,398
21elzidaneammaradmin1696387
22『 SHBT 』™Doomadmin1701,301
23DemIurgeadmin15383934
24fakyadmin160341
25lambertusleader180746
26MaKaZZaR 0neadmin160206
27casper123member1600
28『 SHBT 』™FreezcoLeader1701,373
29OWLmember164820
30WalKanekiadmin14434206
31『 SHBT 』™Sevaaadmin160377
32waradmin161490
33RIZAL 08admin16055
34kayliemember1605
35DESA LABANWETANmember1600
36trc_!nku¥member16040
37『 SHBT 』™Boy'sadmin14670
38TheGamersON_admin140107
39hakim 07member16081
40BMPT-72admin160486
41Kaboet 97admin1701,705
42Sigexxadmin150190
43WE ❤️ MPadmin1701,183
44Kianomember1600
45d'premixadmin1701,019
46Garongadmin160651