ClashismCoC
#GU89C2J0

WEST.TANGERANG

‎❄ WELLCOME to WEST.TANGERANG ❄ ‎• War non stop             • Respect each other ‎• CWL, CC, CG Active   • Active member ‎📌 Even though it's quiet, it doesn't mean it's inactive. GO ON TOP 🔝

Level
27
Points
129,000
War Wins
504
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1G E N Z O えcoLeader188202,800
2jez marcoadmin187593,357
3gtxmember187531,783
4Baby_Crazyadmin187082,377
5thing thingcoLeader187066,732
6Aingadmin18638798
7d'fazamember185891,402
8zeeuzzycoLeader185862,543
9tagabugamember184662,204
10PRIA IDAMANTZYmember18445739
11R_BOcoLeader1802,215
12Republik JavacoLeader187781,631
13sutik 87member186871,064
14deni....mHmember18682797
15EGA93admin186602,753
16Anjar Ae...admin186262,217
17BReanzmember1862455
18HerM∆n™member1758277
19Luping!member18568658
20Galang aldyo...admin185471,323
21Aldhyadmin184341,429
22HerikcoLeader183211,823
23CyberPollmember18171395
24BT_wucinxmember181321,231
25ElyzeecoLeader1801,025
26Pandu Dewanatamember185153,606
27CABE IJOmember18468229
28RedLeopardmember18335403
29LUCIFER__2admin183331,423
30Pr@$h!kadmin18274845
31joan markoadmin17601235
32POIROTmember185671,465
33PitBuLLadmin18551994
34مجنونmember181961,446
35NIGHT RIDERmember1802,287
36WAK CONGmember172682,519
37JAGAUKELAYANmember181730
38Rita Auliyamember180778
39sino azacoLeader1700
40Replubik_Mat'sadmin1700
41pengawemember173779
42khoir jrmember180153
43Den_eDycoLeader17646354
44M AbdillaH™member173153
45Azmyadmin16158459
46baby alonecoLeader131,8450
47ISHIKAmember18032
48OranJeryleader1700