ClashismCoC
#GQ0L0V0V

ChrOnyx

✦ Est. June 30, 2016 ✦ Recruiting ⭐⭐⭐ Specialists ✦ Legends base sub/ Gold pass giveaways

Level
22
Points
154,881
War Wins
229
Members
36/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1nick cleader185,0541,162
2KHALNAYAKadmin184,8275,770
3N Λ M Ξ Σ Tadmin181,3630
4N Λ M Ξ Σ TcoLeader181,3630
5Darioadmin181,3571,543
6FARISadmin181,298293
7KaidoˆcoLeader181,1391,827
8DDMadmin181,1131,780
9I Go By JoshcoLeader18956645
10HaoSamaadmin1804,283
11Mikinike04admin1803,791
12Sherrymember1800
13ExL Rioumember1800
14VENOMmember1803,617
15TOXIC YT❤member1801,012
16SugamcoLeader1801,988
17lindu_admin181,036903
18lukaadmin189275,214
19MASHWANIadmin187932,069
20clydefrogmember18770733
21Mortimeradmin187571,279
22『Yoriichii1』member1801,787
23Verkhmember1886089
24荷花admin18809146
25TheUnkownmember1870789
26BH - ScottcoLeader187061,444
27FATEHcoLeader180444
28skylerthebearcoLeader18570876
29Shadow Monarchadmin1802,527
30xoshnawmember18686309
31FATEHcoLeader180617
32Mist Shadowadmin18304944
33Pavoadmin180434
34PastorKDotcoLeader1801,117
35KingKDotmember1800
36ʀᴀᴋɪʙmember1800