ClashismCoC
#GLVCPPVV

SıKı DosTLaR

⚹⚹⚹⚹⚹⚹ ⚹⚹⚹⚹⚹⚹⚹⚹⚹

Level
38
Points
136,500
War Wins
393
Members
43/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1aryamember18900739
2Selmanfadmin188930
3Caneyadmin188885,989
4EMANETadmin188271,680
5samicoLeader1875421,364
6GÜN BEYadmin184502,185
7SametCANadmin183564,006
8haliladmin182596,408
9Yalniz-Kurt✓✓✓admin187967,469
10azizleader187022,193
11emrecoLeader186879,927
12gökhancoLeader186463,506
13haqaniadmin186335,323
14aykutcoLeader186074,351
15MG3admin186023,234
16KENSHIadmin186013,823
17yunus emreadmin185921,758
18selcuktapciadmin185806,546
19Mehmet 03member185431,516
20İNTİKAM 0120coLeader18011,358
21ÇelikcoLeader188472,182
22By.Hknmember188145,097
23kingoftheskıescoLeader187493,289
24Rahmanadmin186591,183
25driftt✌✌admin186213,964
26TR DAYMAN IIadmin186154,995
27BEYLERBEYİadmin18597835
28ORGRİMMARadmin1848455
29Bilaladmin183361,671
30Barbarousadmin1802,516
31ENES URAZmember1804,778
32burkiadmin186771,655
33WarriorcoLeader185805,059
34yakucoLeader183884,461
35kral Tugberkadmin1802,227
36HSNMRMRadmin183721,659
37skylarksadmin18420912
38Bugraadmin181672,428
39halil✌admin18030
40Pøccø⚡admin180168
41ADIYAMANLIKABUSadmin1800
42Clash Oyuncusuadmin1800
43BOZKURTmember15076