ClashismCoC
#GC9CYYUY

FUN INDO WAR☆☆☆

TGL 14-7-2016 ✓🇮🇩✓join minimal th16✓wajib war klasik&cwl✓aktif chat✓ •••••✓🎆🎇🧨WELCOME 2026✓clan cabang Indo Team Force

Level
31
Points
165,154
War Wins
467
Members
48/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1CallanzycoLeader185,1392,520
2mr.caLLcoLeader185,0162,452
3p u c a z a ♨️coLeader184,9991,169
4MammoY_GemmoYcoLeader181,157902
5Ubet DestroyercoLeader185152,785
6SUPER DKYadmin184291,267
7『Ftr』Yakuzaadmin182672,791
8Nantoadmin18237232
9scyphoo_admin18225674
100VERJUTSU-1admin18164728
11b*rb!!e nak*Ladmin18118547
12BIMAadmin1858504
13ONCEadmin1850904
14R-B-XcoLeader1849842
15WALANG SANGITadmin18481,773
16[C.ID]-picaseoadmin18482,080
17.::ᴼᴾᴬᴺDAHIA::.admin1845474
18Beby_Alienadmin1832713
19faniadmin1827941
20Cho❀Choadmin18261,782
21MindFreezeadmin18211,467
22Akagami_Shanksadmin182341,814
23Aᴇᴛʜᴇʀメadmin18109216
24BMW x Citraadmin1837441
25Raja Royaleadmin1827665
26Rafa TzycoLeader1820594
27Yoani'Zord_IDmember18200
28꧁ 乙 Ї ₳ ꧂admin18141,494
29Pak Camatadmin1812951
30LEG@C¥admin1810297
31Mr.BcoLeader1801,279
32H_44W_4coLeader1802,175
33ᴄ ʀ ɪ ᴍ ɪ ɴ ᴀ ʟadmin180128
34Z Ïadmin180640
35L_3GAC_YcoLeader1801,348
36❤️_Z_1_Y_4_❤️coLeader18171,302
37Little KoKocoLeader1804,203
38╰╰CaLLista╮╮leader170207
39Mr.Beadmin180114
40F.Radmin170181
41KO$BRAadmin1825170
42KingSmanadmin16240355
43do'iadmin160669
44CrazyFriendshipadmin1780
45noeradmin180429
46BMW X UbetD Aceadmin1500
47MightyLeonidazmember1200
48JazeLLLcoLeader14030