ClashismCoC
#CVY0RUGY

player killer

⚔️ B2B Wars | CWL FOCUS⚔️ | Champ II Rank | 🥇 Max Games | Raid Attacks Every Weekend | 🚀 24/7 Max Donations & Chat | Active Th17+ Players Join Us | 🔹 Use BOTH War & Cwl Attacks 🔹 keep heroes up if in war || KU: #V9YY2GJ8, PK2 : #2CCGV0JQ9

Level
32
Points
118,250
War Wins
511
Members
44/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1AtanucoLeader181,0371,031
2❤Arshi❤admin188810
3➶♡✮愛`Yomiko•愛✮♡admin186975,148
4❣⍣Ayesha⍣❣admin187805,081
5Prasanthadmin187643,165
6DHAIRYAcoLeader187161,833
7Mama Shakuniiadmin18357203
8Golden Dragonadmin18201,216
9Medi//:Dr.AC Pfadmin1801,104
10ANURAGcoLeader187722,577
11⭐❤️HARSHIIT⭐❤️admin18703960
12Krantikadmin18619878
13DEVILadmin184712,238
14RJ 69admin18953,880
15disconnectedcoLeader185033,477
16atanuadmin1801,094
17NiRjHaRcoLeader1801,034
18Hamza Rockssadmin170306
19DEEPleader1807,152
20CAPTAINadmin180399
21Bhanja Duryodanadmin182590
22RÀVÏRÁJSÏÑHadmin1601,849
23MARCOS シ︎KISHANadmin180199
24summeradmin18055
25shivaadmin18307147
26RAHULadmin18153538
27killer☣️admin180114
28Souvik Mondalmember181220
29⚔️Shadow♠️⚔️admin1868954
30D@Bh!admin1804,700
31RAJPUT SURAJadmin1700
32⬜Yagami Light⬜admin17080
33sefamember1426249
34*NIRJHAR 2*admin150489
35Solvrizadmin14389115
36Kingadmin13222123
37DarkSlayeradmin14491191
38RX RAJmember14380
39MAHIDUL XOadmin12700
40Abu the kingadmin1302
41Ut$ãvadmin17044
42DEEPcoLeader1300
43PARTHadmin150355
44Aliadmin180258