ClashismCoC
#CR90C2YY

I LOVE YOU

TUYỂN AE HALL 18 WAR 7D RANK CT2....... CÓ GRUOP ZL GIAO LƯU KN ...... GẮN BÓ, NHIỆT TÌNH, CHĂM DONT, KHÔNG BỎ WAR...

Level
23
Points
89,650
War Wins
290
Members
26/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1❤️KaitoKid❤️VNadmin189405,674
2Hoàng Thắngadmin181,0692,847
3GÀ MÁI...admin1893889
4One Sad Songadmin18904494
5Hùn Trầnadmin188842,406
6HiệnHuu Packaradmin187171,366
7Gà tìm thuốcbắcadmin1803,333
8pé nhỏcoLeader187172,212
9DARK LOVEadmin187111,579
10DxAlphalozadmin18631122
11Nhậtadmin18504774
12GÀ RỪNGcoLeader183481,004
13Thiên Longleader1814015,825
14LUÂNadmin186632,920
15limited12coLeader18342705
16a vanadmin187531,645
17JoyBoy2001coLeader182581,094
18『Kẹo..』admin1800
19Thắng Trầnadmin1802,682
20HDV. lâmvtadmin170408
21thôggadmin15345111
22Bebe Rexhaadmin1332771
23chiến thầnadmin121870
24phuongruklayadmin170692
25tuan zerocoLeader1801,720
26Hếnadmin180752