ClashismCoC
#CJRPC00P

Lizo

24/7 Active clan 🕰️ High Level Clan Capital 🏡 Competitive 3 star specialists 😈 Max Event loot 💰 B2B Wars ⚔️ Monthly Gold pass giveaway 🎁 CWL push 🥇 Lizo 2.0 for CWL Team 2✅ RIP LIZO JD❤️

Level
16
Points
150,954
War Wins
144
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Lizo Fernleader184,9545,456
2Lizo ReincoLeader181,02813,085
3Head Busteradmin188742,652
4Hellraiseradmin188622,675
5Lizo LloydycoLeader18778842
6Mr.MH-25member18728426
7R@ME$Hmember186401,900
8Jack-_-DonaldcoLeader18639527
9Lizo Bee 330admin186294,423
10Lizo JimbocoLeader18573414
11Lizo LehajcoLeader185212,418
12Lizo OshcoLeader185020
13CAPTAIN⚔AKHIL✳admin184861,121
14DS⚜️FURRIOUSmember18397226
15follettadmin182921,278
16Andrew_960admin18158247
17NoQuartermember1814743
18vinnie17admin18731,961
19Lizo JDcoLeader180294
20Lizo JCcoLeader1801,475
21Lizo Rippaadmin180649
22Lizo Ben //coLeader1802,622
23LIZZOKINGadmin18697761
24Harrymember1867725
25King Evanadmin18480272
26Qofdeathmember18394498
27NIGHT FURYmember18128187
28yugadmin18293,995
29Divyanshumember1801,635
30Krepuscularmember18038
31Teki 17admin180363
32DESTROYERmember180281
33Lizo MickcoLeader186762,918
34VIVEKadmin18553727
35Hayat Rajputmember18285110
36LizoLloydy2coLeader182828
37Lizo Ben ///admin17495225
38adaptzadmin18219226
39wanna be yoursmember188836
40Charlieadmin180416
41General Evanmember18020
42✨✨AKHIL✨✨member13450
43The Champmember1400
44Oliveraccount2member1100
45ELITE SUCC MINIcoLeader17051
46Till_DEUmember1400
47X-k1ll3r-Xmmember1300
48abhiadmin1700
49kutty ajithadmin180108