ClashismCoC
#C0CLCUJ8

DANGER SQUAD

NEED ACTIVE WAR PLAYERS🔥EVERYONE WILL BE TAKEN IN WAR 💯✌️PROMOTION WILL BE GIVEN SOON- IF U'R ACTIVE IN CLAN WARS, CLAN CAPITAL, CLAN GAMES & DONATIONS✌️ RESPECT EVERYONE HERE & STAY FRIENDLY 🤝🩷 ENJOY CLASH! 👑🛡️

Level
27
Points
136,750
War Wins
289
Members
38/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Kabi ♡leader181,33416,600
2..KK..member181,318103
3Swaggy's LegacycoLeader181,2474,701
4TKcoLeader181,1695,948
5aariacoLeader181,0499,466
6THE $YCHOadmin181,0482,065
7ᴛ ᴀ ʀ ᴇ ᴋadmin18976616
8HONORED ONEadmin184893,257
9VED@NT01coLeader1801,314
10JulietcoLeader189892,410
11Peacemakermember18929237
12sajancoLeader188965,311
13THE LEGENDmember18890341
14BhagwatcoLeader188261,744
15HIMADRI V2member18689111
16SandipcoLeader186331,373
17GoldbergcoLeader180710
18xRx.JuniorcoLeader1802,586
19Saubhagyaadmin188431,809
20WalterWhiteadmin186312,919
21Md MuawwizcoLeader184556,284
22ARYANcoLeader1801,540
23Bharath dasmember18385480
24Ifham RiyazcoLeader173471,922
25Kim Ji-wonmember180227
26BasantcoLeader18200850
27Sunrakuadmin17111356
28Thala Ranjith ❤admin18153825
29NEMESIS IIadmin18600
30Blue sky !admin17491255
31Alexander IVadmin17144383
32Mr. StrangecoLeader1704
33KaNnAncoLeader1702,748
34rudraadmin1657544
35BIRENDRA 2026coLeader92700
365th idadmin300
37clash of clansadmin170255
38ARYAN2.0admin900