ClashismCoC
#9QCP0LLR

Caz's Legion

💎FWA💎 Est April 2013 💎 WE FARM WARS ONLY 💎 FWA base required upon entry 💎 farmalliance.org 💎 Must join our Band 💎 #NOBROZONE 🔞ADULT Clan🔞

Level
42
Points
103,400
War Wins
760
Members
49/50
#MemberTHTrophiesDonated
1Jaymember181,3213,247
2Gexo173wadmin183232,269
3Twins10 90admin1801,343
4GetRicedadmin184481,728
5Shashank._.dadmin1802,795
6Omeganesadmin187882,207
7Dweazadmin1875612,008
8Dweazzzyadmin186769,519
9Fadedadmin182502,515
10Leonidasadmin1802,034
11$ethadmin1801,449
12Clasher Abhiadmin180106
13Sc00ter IIadmin187212,371
14Mythadmin176962,843
15CaKai!™leader183482,260
16Tiktok:U Lay YPadmin182432,016
17superdudeadmin1800
18Biker Guy 74admin180857
19BOSSSadmin1801,394
20nictransitgloryadmin1800
21% KING DURJOY %admin1600
22Boscoadmin1801,270
23lycaonadmin15340528
24DARK LORDadmin1703,289
25Steve15admin1700
26♠VENOM♠admin1600
27Wazarkadmin170903
28⚡TOBI⚡admin170278
29RAMmember140180
30nikkiadmin1602
31ཌཽ༽ᎬᏞ ͡Ꭰ͜ᎧᏧ༼དཽadmin1601,350
32Gatita30222admin15455874
33franadmin1400
34♡Cik Fathonah♡member151090
35Phoenixadmin14250345
36syah_4april94admin1300
37Titoadmin130612
38timadmin1600
39GrumpyMonkeyadmin1801,976
40CaZaCmember140195
41grantadmin1700
42Yamazaki 12admin14056
43Jimeniadmin1700
44KeukenPrinscoLeader180321
45TeszRiddlecoLeader180340
46Annet69admin1600
47Rihgdadmin1701,204
48DISHAmember1800
49OMEGAadmin160580